PDF Drucken E-Mail

Übersicht "Personal und Räume" der AGs im 2. Schulhalbjahr 2016/17

Externe:

Handarbeiten                                   Frau Dick                                         Raum 223                                          
Mädchengruppe  (bis 16:15h)         Fachkraft von Mabilda e.V.              Meditationsraum

Jungengruppe     (bis 16:15h)         Fachkraft von Jungs e.V.                 333

Fechten                                            PSV                                                  Turnhalle
Japanisch AG                                  Frau Kaoru Matsuo                          Raum 213

Französisch Werkstatt                     Frau Bignamini                                 Raum 223             

 Interne:

Lernwerkstatt M 5                            Frau Prinz                                        Raum 132
Lernwerkstatt M 6                            Frau Oberländer                              Raum 131
Lernwerkstatt D 5                            Herr Gottlieb                                    Raum 221             

Lernwerkstatt D 6                            Herr Powik                                       Raum 214                           

Lernwerkstatt F 6                             Herr Nawrath                                   Raum 211                           
Lernwerkstatt E 5                             Frau Krüger                                     Raum 224
Lernwerkstatt E 6                             Frau Schroeder                               Raum 212             
Lernwerkstatt E 8 (Di)                      Frau Neumann sen.                         Raum 233                           

Silentium                                          Frau Oberländer                              Raum 122                           

Kreativ AG                                       Frau Oberländer                              Raum 223                           

Schwimmen                                     Sporthelfer (Yessica Wendy)           Schwimmhalle                            

Fußball                                             Herr Bornemann                              Schulhof / Turnhalle                          
Tampolin                                           Frau Bückers                                   Extern   
Badminton                                        Herr Wilms                                       Turnhalle

Sporthelfer AG                                 Herr Bornemann                              TH / GH

Geocaching                                      Herr Hielscher                                  132
Geocaching                                      Frau Görtz                                        132

Computer AG                                   Frau Biddermann                             131       
It´s my life                                         Herr  Nürnberger                             Mehrzweckhalle             
                                                         Frau Stang-Hensch                         

             
Maxi MEX                                        Frau Dr. Heidenblut                         Chemie Übungsraum       

Mausefallenauto                              Herr Albiez                                       Physik Übungsraum

Foto AG                                           Herr Hüttenhoff                                Internetraum (142)

Roboter AG                                      Frau Dr. Berg                                   Informatikraum             

  

Jugend debattiert                             Herr Bornemann                              Internetraum             

Fairtrade Schule                              Frau Hormann                                  Raum 233                           
Fairtrade Schule                              Frau Huizinga                                  Raum 233
Italienisch                                         Frau Brüggestrath                            234

Schülerzeitung                                 Frau Heidenblut                               131

Streitschlichter                                 Frau Leiters                                      Medienraum

  

Chor                                                Frau Müller-Goldkuhle                     Musikraum 2                           

Orchester                                         Herr Vogel-Hudasch                        Musikraum 1

H.O.T. Music                                    Herr Vogel-Hudasch                        Musikraum 1             

Ensemble AG                                  Herr Vogel-Hudasch                        Musikraum 2                            

 
St. Hildegardis-Gymnasium Duisburg